Event 1A

Rx

21-15-9

Hang Snatch

Lateral Burpee Over Bar

Cap: 5 min

Vikt: 50/35kg


Intermediate/Master

21-15-9

Hang Snatch
Lateral Burpee Over Bar

Cap: 5 min

Vikt: 40/27,5kg


Beginner

21-15-9

Hang Snatch
Lateral Burpee Over Bar

Cap: 5 min

Vikt: 30/20kg

Event 1B

Rx

AMRAP Bar Muscle Ups

Cap: 1 min


Intermediate/Master

AMRAP Chest To Bar Pull Ups

Cap: 1 min


Beginner

AMRAP Pull Ups

Cap: 1 min


Event 2

Handstand Walk Obstacle Course (Endast Rx)

Cap: 3 min

Event 3

Clean and Jerk Ladder


Rx Herr 85-90-95-100-105-110-115-120-125-130

Rx Dam 55-60-65-70-75-80-82,5-85-87,5-90

Intermediate/Master Herr 65-70-75-80-85-90-95-100-105-110

Intermediate/Master Dam 40-45-50-55-60-65-67,5-70-72,5-75

Beginner Herr 55-60-65-70-75-80-85-90-95-100

Beginner Dam 30-35-40-45-50-55-57,5-60-62,5-65


Cap: 30 sek/vikt

Event 4

Rx

AMRAP
7 Deadlift
30 Air Squat
7 Strict Handstand Push Ups

Cap: 9 min

Vikt: 125/87,5kg

Intermediate/Master

AMRAP
7 Deadlift
30 Air Squat
7 Handstand Push Ups

Cap: 9 min

Vikt: 102,5/70kg

Beginner

AMRAP
7 Deadlift
30 Air Squat
7 Ring Push Ups

Cap: 9 min

Vikt: 80/55kg

Event 5

Löpning

Cap: 15 min

Event 6

Rx

100 Double Unders

​2 Power Clean

20 Handrelease Burpee

4 Power Clean

20 Chest to bar pull ups

6 Power Clean

20 Boxjump (70/60cm)

8 Power Clean

20 Toes to bar

10 Power Clean

20 Alterning Pistols


Cap 12 min

Vikt: 90/65


Intermediate/Master

50 Double Unders

​2 Power Clean

20 Handrelease Burpee

4 Power Clean

20 Pull Ups

6 Power Clean

20 Boxjump (60/50cm)

8 Power Clean

20 Toes to bar

10 Power Clean

20 Alterning Pistols


Cap 12 min

Vikt: 65/45kg


Beginner

100 Single Unders

​2 Power Clean

20 Handrelease Burpee

4 Power Clean 

20 Boxjump (60/50cm)

6 Power Clean 

20 Barbell Push Ups

8 Power Clean 

20 Kneeraises

10 Power Clean

20 Weighted Lunges (25/15kg)

Cap 12 min


Vikt: 55/35kg

Final

Rx

50 Wallballs 20/14

40 KB Highpull 24/16

30 KB Snatch 24/16

20 m KB OH Lunges 24/16

30 m Sandbag Hug Walk 50/35

20 Sandbag Over Shoulder 50/35

10 Sandbag Squat 50/35

5 Turk-isch Get Ups 50/35

800/600m Row

12 Platecarries


Intermediate/Master

50 Wallballs 14/10

40 KB Highpull 24/16

30 KB Clean 24/16

20 m KB Lunges 24/16

30 m Sandbag Hug Walk 42,5/30

20 Sandbag Over Shoulder 42,5/30

10 Sandbag Squat 42,5/30

5 Turk-isch Get Ups 42,5/30

700/500m Row

12 Platecarries


Beginner

50 Wallballs 14/10

40 KB Deadlift 24/16

30 KB Swing 24/16

20 m KB Lunges 24/16

30 m Sandbag Hug Walk 35/25

20 Sandbag Over Shoulder 35/25

10 Sandbag Squat 35/25

5 Turk-isch Get Ups 35/25

600/400m Row

12 Platecarries

Sat, April 21, 2018 8:00 AM - Sun, April 22, 2018 6:00 PM W. Europe Standard Time
Hantverkaregatan 6, Norrbottens län, Sverige
CB
CrossFit Boden

Copyright © Wodify Technologies Ltd 2019. All rights reserved. For company information and other legal bits, see our Terms of Service.
We are using cookies hope that's cool. Here's our Privacy Policy